波鸿
霍芬海姆
2024-04-27 02:45
弗罗西诺内
萨勒尼塔纳
弗罗西诺内
萨勒尼塔纳
2024-04-27 03:00
皇家社会
皇家马德里
皇家社会
皇家马德里
2024-04-27 03:00
女王公园巡游者
利兹联
女王公园巡游者
利兹联
蒙彼利埃
南特
2024-04-27 05:30
印第安纳步行者
密尔沃基雄鹿
印第安纳步行者
密尔沃基雄鹿
2024-04-27 08:00
达拉斯独行侠
洛杉矶快船
达拉斯独行侠
洛杉矶快船
2024-04-27 10:30
菲尼克斯太阳
明尼苏达森林狼
菲尼克斯太阳
明尼苏达森林狼
2024-04-27 19:30
西汉姆联
利物浦
西汉姆联
利物浦
2024-04-27 19:35
上海海港
上海申花
上海海港
上海申花
2024-04-27 20:00
拉斯帕尔马斯
吉罗纳
拉斯帕尔马斯
吉罗纳
莱切
蒙扎
2024-04-27 21:30
奥格斯堡
云达不莱梅
奥格斯堡
云达不莱梅
2024-04-27 21:30
拜仁慕尼黑
法兰克福
拜仁慕尼黑
法兰克福
2024-04-27 21:30
弗赖堡
沃尔夫斯堡
弗赖堡
沃尔夫斯堡
2024-04-27 21:30
RB莱比锡
多特蒙德
RB莱比锡
多特蒙德
富勒姆
水晶宫
2024-04-27 22:00
曼彻斯特联
伯恩利
曼彻斯特联
伯恩利
2024-04-27 22:00
纽卡斯尔联
谢菲尔德联
纽卡斯尔联
谢菲尔德联
狼队
卢顿
2024-04-27 22:00
布莱克本
考文垂
布莱克本
考文垂
2024-04-27 22:00
布里斯托尔城
罗瑟汉姆
布里斯托尔城
罗瑟汉姆
2024-04-27 01:00
BSV哈雷阿门多夫
SV德绍
BSV哈雷阿门多夫
SV德绍
2024-04-27 01:00
代米尔体育
加拉塔萨雷
代米尔体育
加拉塔萨雷
2024-04-27 01:00
阿玛盖尔
海勒鲁普
阿玛盖尔
海勒鲁普
2024-04-27 01:00
阿晓斯青年队
沃鲁普
阿晓斯青年队
沃鲁普
弗伦斯堡
梅彭
2024-04-27 01:00
巴斯蒂亚波尔戈
比亚华斯
巴斯蒂亚波尔戈
比亚华斯
2024-04-27 01:00
格来斯多夫
杜斯兰堡
格来斯多夫
杜斯兰堡
2024-04-27 01:00
罗斯托克B队
柏林迪纳摩
罗斯托克B队
柏林迪纳摩
2024-04-27 01:00
温兰加姆利茨
施拉德明
温兰加姆利茨
施拉德明
2024-04-27 01:00
SV威尔登
夫斯坦菲德
SV威尔登
夫斯坦菲德
2024-04-27 01:00
摩纳哥
费内巴切
摩纳哥
费内巴切
2024-04-27 01:00
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡
艾斯基斯杜拿
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡
艾斯基斯杜拿
2024-04-27 01:00
刚果埃托莱
BNG
刚果埃托莱
BNG
2024-04-27 01:00
UFC费灵
布鲁克穆尔河畔
UFC费灵
布鲁克穆尔河畔
2024-04-27 01:00
希勒罗德
纳斯特维德
希勒罗德
纳斯特维德
2024-04-27 01:00
SV威尔登
SK菲尔斯腾费尔德
SV威尔登
SK菲尔斯腾费尔德
2024-04-27 01:00
尼克宾
AB格莱萨克瑟
尼克宾
AB格莱萨克瑟
2024-04-27 01:00
安德拉斯堡
多瑙弗里德
安德拉斯堡
多瑙弗里德
2024-04-27 01:00
比勒菲尔德
吕贝克
比勒菲尔德
吕贝克
2024-04-27 01:00
匹林
弗拉察博特夫
匹林
弗拉察博特夫
2024-04-27 01:00
艾尔格里尼克
艾伦堡
艾尔格里尼克
艾伦堡
2024-04-27 01:00
NOPS
伊洛贾维联
NOPS
伊洛贾维联
2024-04-27 01:00
奥伊根多夫
OTSU哈莱恩
奥伊根多夫
OTSU哈莱恩
2024-04-27 01:00
安吉尔霍姆斯
隆德斯
安吉尔霍姆斯
隆德斯
2024-04-27 01:00
兰德维特
沙维达伦斯
兰德维特
沙维达伦斯
2024-04-27 01:00
勒赫尔
图拉不来梅
勒赫尔
图拉不来梅
2024-04-27 01:00
科灵
桑德捷斯基
科灵
桑德捷斯基
2024-04-27 01:00
奥伊根多夫
OTSU哈莱恩
奥伊根多夫
OTSU哈莱恩
2024-04-27 01:00
布雷滕
瓦尔多夫B队
布雷滕
瓦尔多夫B队
2024-04-27 01:00
梅明根
菲尔特青年队
梅明根
菲尔特青年队
2024-04-27 01:00
齐斯泰兹
斯基夫
齐斯泰兹
斯基夫
2024-04-27 01:00
赫斯霍尔姆
阿莱罗德
赫斯霍尔姆
阿莱罗德
2024-04-27 01:00
曼斯多夫
莫埃尔韦尔克
曼斯多夫
莫埃尔韦尔克
2024-04-27 01:00
葛伦维尔
布里欧齐
葛伦维尔
布里欧齐
2024-04-27 01:00
林茨青年队
古尔腾
林茨青年队
古尔腾
2024-04-27 01:00
古拉瑞奇
马拉多特
古拉瑞奇
马拉多特
2024-04-27 01:00
普赫
施特拉施华尔臣
普赫
施特拉施华尔臣
2024-04-27 01:00
吉特克斯DFF女足
利德雪平女足
吉特克斯DFF女足
利德雪平女足
2024-04-27 01:00
UFC费灵
布鲁克穆尔河畔
UFC费灵
布鲁克穆尔河畔
2024-04-27 01:00
穆哈拉格
阿尔艾利麦纳麦
穆哈拉格
阿尔艾利麦纳麦
2024-04-27 01:00
布加勒斯特迪纳摩
沃伦塔利
布加勒斯特迪纳摩
沃伦塔利
2024-04-27 01:00
普赫
施特拉施华尔臣
普赫
施特拉施华尔臣
2024-04-27 01:00
格涅兹诺
波比季斯卡
格涅兹诺
波比季斯卡
2024-04-27 01:00
罗勒斯镇
奥拉帕联合
罗勒斯镇
奥拉帕联合
2024-04-27 01:00
阿尔及利亚U17
埃及U17
阿尔及利亚U17
埃及U17
2024-04-27 01:00
禾斯贝治
ASK克拉格
禾斯贝治
ASK克拉格
2024-04-27 01:00
巴林根
巴洛克斯塔特
巴林根
巴洛克斯塔特
2024-04-27 01:00
艾沙哈尼亚
阿尔比达SC
艾沙哈尼亚
阿尔比达SC
2024-04-27 01:00
BSG化学莱比锡
巴贝尔斯贝格03
BSG化学莱比锡
巴贝尔斯贝格03
2024-04-27 01:00
格涅兹诺
波比季斯卡
格涅兹诺
波比季斯卡
2024-04-27 01:00
伊尔扎特
USV格纳斯
伊尔扎特
USV格纳斯
2024-04-27 01:00
拖斯兰达
特罗尔海坦
拖斯兰达
特罗尔海坦
2024-04-27 01:00
IFK斯克维德
利德雪平
IFK斯克维德
利德雪平
2024-04-27 01:00
格平杰SV
TSV埃辛根
格平杰SV
TSV埃辛根
2024-04-27 01:00
B93哥本哈根
霍森斯
B93哥本哈根
霍森斯
2024-04-27 01:00
温兰加姆利茨
施拉德明
温兰加姆利茨
施拉德明
2024-04-27 01:00
努瓦迪布
AS基法
努瓦迪布
AS基法
2024-04-27 01:00
上弗兰肯拜罗伊特
特库古库慕尼黑
上弗兰肯拜罗伊特
特库古库慕尼黑
2024-04-27 01:00
埃斯比约
奥胡斯费马
埃斯比约
奥胡斯费马
2024-04-27 01:00
伊勒迪森
安斯巴赫
伊勒迪森
安斯巴赫
2024-04-27 01:00
科捷尔鲁普
贺森斯弗雷亚
科捷尔鲁普
贺森斯弗雷亚
2024-04-27 01:00
普瑞兰斯
瓦斯克哈尔
普瑞兰斯
瓦斯克哈尔
2024-04-27 01:00
巴特格莱兴贝格
阿勒黑里根
巴特格莱兴贝格
阿勒黑里根
2024-04-27 01:00
ATSV沃夫堡
克拉根福多瑙河
ATSV沃夫堡
克拉根福多瑙河
2024-04-27 01:00
费恩夏普
科克城
费恩夏普
科克城
博登斯
基律纳
2024-04-27 01:00
克拉根福1909
圣雅各布
克拉根福1909
圣雅各布
2024-04-27 01:00
斯洛加乌普萨拉
霍格斯博篮球
斯洛加乌普萨拉
霍格斯博篮球
林比
瓦埃勒
2024-04-27 01:00
SV伊勒尔
USV格纳斯
SV伊勒尔
USV格纳斯
2024-04-27 01:04
诺科平海豚
BC吕勒奥
诺科平海豚
BC吕勒奥
2024-04-27 01:09
克拉根福1909
罗森娜尔
克拉根福1909
罗森娜尔
2024-04-27 01:10
沙夫哈拉
赫里斯塔德斯AIF
沙夫哈拉
赫里斯塔德斯AIF
沙柏
图普斯
沙柏
图普斯
2024-04-27 01:15
爱斯柏
格里夫克区
爱斯柏
格里夫克区
2024-04-27 01:15
AFC凯尔特人
涅姆
AFC凯尔特人
涅姆
2024-04-27 01:15
爱斯柏
格力夫克U23
爱斯柏
格力夫克U23
2024-04-27 01:30
斯莱坡尼尔
尼雪平
斯莱坡尼尔
尼雪平
2024-04-27 01:30
洛默尔U21
莫伦贝克U21
洛默尔U21
莫伦贝克U21
2024-04-27 01:30
图拉哈克舍德
帕隆玛
图拉哈克舍德
帕隆玛
2024-04-27 01:30
维也纳快速青年队
维也纳利尼恩
维也纳快速青年队
维也纳利尼恩
南锡
勒芒
2024-04-27 01:30
帕多夫
SV莱塔普
帕多夫
SV莱塔普
2024-04-27 01:30
霍吉尼赞卡
桑德克亚
霍吉尼赞卡
桑德克亚
2024-04-27 01:30
汉堡维多利亚
瑞格本根
汉堡维多利亚
瑞格本根
2024-04-27 01:30
佛肯女篮
阿比霍治女篮
佛肯女篮
阿比霍治女篮
2024-04-27 01:30
索米尔
勒赫比日
索米尔
勒赫比日
2024-04-27 01:30
桑纳纳女足
马模女足
桑纳纳女足
马模女足
2024-04-27 01:30
布列斯特迪纳摩
纳夫坦诺瓦洛克
布列斯特迪纳摩
纳夫坦诺瓦洛克
2024-04-27 01:30
伊拉克U23
越南U23
伊拉克U23
越南U23
肖莱特
鲁昂
2024-04-27 01:30
斯罗可候沃
洛特
斯罗可候沃
洛特
2024-04-27 01:30
维利法兰
艾夫兰治斯
维利法兰
艾夫兰治斯
2024-04-27 01:30
威特尔
朗根鲁可
威特尔
朗根鲁可
2024-04-27 01:30
威尔伯特
韦格堡贝克
威尔伯特
韦格堡贝克
2024-04-27 01:30
SC斯雷维巷
汉诺威96青年队
SC斯雷维巷
汉诺威96青年队
2024-04-27 01:30
纳卡伊利里亚
埃斯基尔斯图纳
纳卡伊利里亚
埃斯基尔斯图纳
2024-04-27 01:30
阿利沃斯
科尔特斯
阿利沃斯
科尔特斯
2024-04-27 01:30
普费德斯海姆
梅兹特海姆
普费德斯海姆
梅兹特海姆
2024-04-27 01:30
特赖斯基兴
法沃利特奈尔
特赖斯基兴
法沃利特奈尔
尼姆
红星
2024-04-27 01:30
柏林土耳
TSV玛林道夫
柏林土耳
TSV玛林道夫
2024-04-27 01:30
加特斯洛
沙尔克04B队
加特斯洛
沙尔克04B队
2024-04-27 01:30
AS海关
ACS喀萨
AS海关
ACS喀萨
2024-04-27 01:30
开普敦热刺队
理查兹湾FC
开普敦热刺队
理查兹湾FC
2024-04-27 01:30
康加哈拉
IK高首德
康加哈拉
IK高首德
2024-04-27 01:30
奥地利维也纳
阿尔塔奇
奥地利维也纳
阿尔塔奇
2024-04-27 01:30
布德里奇
穆尔海默FC 97
布德里奇
穆尔海默FC 97
2024-04-27 01:30
第戎
蒙茨拉米尔
第戎
蒙茨拉米尔
2024-04-27 01:30
威特尔
朗根鲁可
威特尔
朗根鲁可
2024-04-27 01:30
德罗特尔森
托斯布劳韦斯洛恩
德罗特尔森
托斯布劳韦斯洛恩
2024-04-27 01:30
帕多夫
SV莱塔普
帕多夫
SV莱塔普
2024-04-27 01:30
斯普里特
斯克耶沃
斯普里特
斯克耶沃
2024-04-27 01:30
安高曼
永河畔拉罗什
安高曼
永河畔拉罗什
LJS
豪戈
吉尼亚克
索肖
2024-04-27 01:30
CD迪里奥
雷奥亚
CD迪里奥
雷奥亚
2024-04-27 01:30
汉堡维多利亚
瑞格本根
汉堡维多利亚
瑞格本根
2024-04-27 01:30
沙托鲁
埃皮内尔
沙托鲁
埃皮内尔
2024-04-27 01:30
维尔赛斯
奥尔良
维尔赛斯
奥尔良
2024-04-27 01:30
鲁道
柏林希尔斯波
鲁道
柏林希尔斯波
2024-04-27 01:30
幸运科隆
胡派达尔
幸运科隆
胡派达尔
2024-04-27 01:30
马利恩邦
哈西亚宾根
马利恩邦
哈西亚宾根
2024-04-27 01:30
TS银河
莫罗卡燕子
TS银河
莫罗卡燕子
连姆沙
萨哈布
2024-04-27 01:45
斯凯尔涅维采
帕利坎
斯凯尔涅维采
帕利坎
2024-04-27 01:45
帕瓦罗维科特
科什奈斯FF
帕瓦罗维科特
科什奈斯FF
2024-04-27 01:45
KS 维亚佐尼卡
波拉尼
KS 维亚佐尼卡
波拉尼
2024-04-27 02:00
伊布拉奇青年队
弗拉门戈SP青年队
伊布拉奇青年队
弗拉门戈SP青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
奥罗拉
USAP篮球队
奥罗拉
USAP篮球队
2024-04-27 02:00
奥斯
阿尔克马尔青年队
奥斯
阿尔克马尔青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
富勒姆U21
托特纳姆热刺U21
富勒姆U21
托特纳姆热刺U21
2024-04-27 02:00
里奥沛图 U20
杰西博尼法茨奥青年队
里奥沛图 U20
杰西博尼法茨奥青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
谢鲁桥
图尔联都会篮球
谢鲁桥
图尔联都会篮球
2024-04-27 02:00
波尔格因
安德茲
波尔格因
安德茲
2024-04-27 02:00
塔纳比青年队
米拉索青年队
塔纳比青年队
米拉索青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
德昭青年队
里奥克莱尔青年队
德昭青年队
里奥克莱尔青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
沙勒罗瓦女足
梅赫伦女足
沙勒罗瓦女足
梅赫伦女足
2024-04-27 02:00
马摩洛迪日落
突尼斯希望
马摩洛迪日落
突尼斯希望
2024-04-27 02:00
TVD维尔博特
内特塔尔
TVD维尔博特
内特塔尔
2024-04-27 02:00
商业FC U20
伊图阿诺青年队
商业FC U20
伊图阿诺青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
维京古尔IIU19
KR雷克雅未克U19
维京古尔IIU19
KR雷克雅未克U19
2024-04-27 02:00
温蒂查兰
沙特尔大都会
温蒂查兰
沙特尔大都会
2024-04-27 02:00
格拉夫夏普
马斯特里赫特
格拉夫夏普
马斯特里赫特
2024-04-27 02:00
瓜诺CAU20
伯拉史利斯青年队
瓜诺CAU20
伯拉史利斯青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
玛瓦SP青年队
加巴库阿拉SP U20
玛瓦SP青年队
加巴库阿拉SP U20
2024-04-27 02:00
米卢斯
昂德雷齐
米卢斯
昂德雷齐
2024-04-27 02:00
阿斯顿维拉U21
诺维奇U21
阿斯顿维拉U21
诺维奇U21
2024-04-27 02:00
西汉姆联U21
莱斯特城U21
西汉姆联U21
莱斯特城U21
2024-04-27 02:00
圣卡埃塔诺青年队
阿瓜桑塔SP青年队
圣卡埃塔诺青年队
阿瓜桑塔SP青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
吉达联合
利雅得青年人
吉达联合
利雅得青年人
2024-04-27 02:00
苏萨诺青年队
索琼斯AP青年队
苏萨诺青年队
索琼斯AP青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
比利亚雷亚尔C队
新罗CF
比利亚雷亚尔C队
新罗CF
2024-04-27 02:00
圣图尔登U21
奥斯坦德U21
圣图尔登U21
奥斯坦德U21
2024-04-27 02:00
班德兰特青年队
赦陶宁欧青年队
班德兰特青年队
赦陶宁欧青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
埃森堡新公园
瓦尔德米歇
埃森堡新公园
瓦尔德米歇
南特
迪纳恩
2024-04-27 02:00
坎布尔
多德勒支
坎布尔
多德勒支
2024-04-27 02:00
弗兰卡纳青年队
国际贝贝度奥SP青年队
弗兰卡纳青年队
国际贝贝度奥SP青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
独立SP青年队
国际里梅拉青年队
独立SP青年队
国际里梅拉青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
福松布罗内
塔布
福松布罗内
塔布
芬洛
邓博施
2024-04-27 02:00
诺丁汉森林U21
曼彻斯特联U21
诺丁汉森林U21
曼彻斯特联U21
2024-04-27 02:00
圣安德雷U20
铆恩瑟SP青年队
圣安德雷U20
铆恩瑟SP青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
BBK拉德尼基U19
伏伊伏丁那U19
BBK拉德尼基U19
伏伊伏丁那U19
2024-04-27 02:00
根特B队
奥德赫维里B队
根特B队
奥德赫维里B队
2024-04-27 02:00
图帕SP青年队
诺瓦里桑蒂诺青年队
图帕SP青年队
诺瓦里桑蒂诺青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
皮拉西卡巴青年队
里奥白兰伊斯青年队
皮拉西卡巴青年队
里奥白兰伊斯青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
克诺克布里达
纽因顿
克诺克布里达
纽因顿
奥丁恩
伊本色
2024-04-27 02:00
波兰利兹巴克
比斯库皮耶克
波兰利兹巴克
比斯库皮耶克
2024-04-27 02:00
圣贝拿度青年隊
巴西紫菀青年队
圣贝拿度青年隊
巴西紫菀青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
中央德国
海德堡
中央德国
海德堡
2024-04-27 02:00
普拉格
圣瓦利耶
普拉格
圣瓦利耶
2024-04-27 02:00
阿贾克斯青年队
罗达JC
阿贾克斯青年队
罗达JC
2024-04-27 02:00
瓜鲁贺斯SP青年队
国民队SP青年队
瓜鲁贺斯SP青年队
国民队SP青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
保利尼亞青年隊
梅特朴利塔诺U20
保利尼亞青年隊
梅特朴利塔诺U20
2024-04-27 02:00
勒阿弗尔
卡尔瓦多斯
勒阿弗尔
卡尔瓦多斯
2024-04-27 02:00
切尔西U21
南安普顿U21
切尔西U21
南安普顿U21
2024-04-27 02:00
西德尔策
拉杜尼亚河
西德尔策
拉杜尼亚河
2024-04-27 02:00
圣卡洛斯青年队
费罗维亚里亚青年队
圣卡洛斯青年队
费罗维亚里亚青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
维络青年队
CA塔奎里庭加青年队
维络青年队
CA塔奎里庭加青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
萨拉格斯基
普斯卡什学院
萨拉格斯基
普斯卡什学院
2024-04-27 02:00
利亚斯U21
华斯兰比华伦U21
利亚斯U21
华斯兰比华伦U21
2024-04-27 02:00
苏阿莱姆
莫罗迪亚
苏阿莱姆
莫罗迪亚
2024-04-27 02:00
卡皮瓦里亚诺青年队
古兰尼青年队
卡皮瓦里亚诺青年队
古兰尼青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
卡斯卡维尔 U20
蓝色FC U20
卡斯卡维尔 U20
蓝色FC U20
列日
莱瓦顿
埃门
赫尔蒙德
2024-04-27 02:00
普丹迪青年队
沃瑟汶青年队
普丹迪青年队
沃瑟汶青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
伊塔皮伦斯青年队
庞特普雷塔青年队
伊塔皮伦斯青年队
庞特普雷塔青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
吕埃体育俱乐部
UJAP坎佩尔
吕埃体育俱乐部
UJAP坎佩尔
2024-04-27 02:00
威廉二世
格罗宁根
威廉二世
格罗宁根
2024-04-27 02:00
斯托克城U21
纽卡斯尔联U21
斯托克城U21
纽卡斯尔联U21
2024-04-27 02:00
圣本托青年队
布拉希尔青年队
圣本托青年队
布拉希尔青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
米德尔斯堡U21
水晶宫U21
米德尔斯堡U21
水晶宫U21
2024-04-27 02:00
乌尼昂青年队
陶巴特青年队
乌尼昂青年队
陶巴特青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
奥特林查姆
FC哈利法克斯
奥特林查姆
FC哈利法克斯
2024-04-27 02:00
FC登德U21
KMSK丹泽U21
FC登德U21
KMSK丹泽U21
2024-04-27 02:00
德昭青年队
里奥克莱尔青年队
德昭青年队
里奥克莱尔青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
萨拉格斯基
普斯卡什学院
萨拉格斯基
普斯卡什学院
2024-04-27 02:00
利亚斯U21
华斯兰比华伦U21
利亚斯U21
华斯兰比华伦U21
2024-04-27 02:00
TVD维尔博特
内特塔尔
TVD维尔博特
内特塔尔
列日
莱瓦顿
2024-04-27 02:00
维京古尔IIU19
KR雷克雅未克U19
维京古尔IIU19
KR雷克雅未克U19
2024-04-27 02:00
吕埃体育俱乐部
UJAP坎佩尔
吕埃体育俱乐部
UJAP坎佩尔
2024-04-27 02:00
卡皮瓦里亚诺青年队
古兰尼青年队
卡皮瓦里亚诺青年队
古兰尼青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
瓜诺CAU20
伯拉史利斯青年队
瓜诺CAU20
伯拉史利斯青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
坎布尔
多德勒支
坎布尔
多德勒支
芬洛
邓博施
2024-04-27 02:00
玛瓦SP青年队
加巴库阿拉SP U20
玛瓦SP青年队
加巴库阿拉SP U20
2024-04-27 02:00
斯托克城U21
纽卡斯尔联U21
斯托克城U21
纽卡斯尔联U21
2024-04-27 02:00
圣卡埃塔诺青年队
阿瓜桑塔SP青年队
圣卡埃塔诺青年队
阿瓜桑塔SP青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
苏萨诺青年队
索琼斯AP青年队
苏萨诺青年队
索琼斯AP青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
米德尔斯堡U21
水晶宫U21
米德尔斯堡U21
水晶宫U21
2024-04-27 02:00
FC登德U21
KMSK丹泽U21
FC登德U21
KMSK丹泽U21
2024-04-27 02:00
比利亚雷亚尔C队
新罗CF
比利亚雷亚尔C队
新罗CF
2024-04-27 02:00
布拉扎克
圣夏蒙
布拉扎克
圣夏蒙
2024-04-27 02:00
奥罗拉
USAP篮球队
奥罗拉
USAP篮球队
2024-04-27 02:00
奥萨斯库奥达斯青年队
欧斯特青年队
奥萨斯库奥达斯青年队
欧斯特青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
埃森堡新公园
瓦尔德米歇
埃森堡新公园
瓦尔德米歇
2024-04-27 02:00
谢鲁桥
图尔联都会篮球
谢鲁桥
图尔联都会篮球
2024-04-27 02:00
费尔南多波利斯青年队
奥林匹亚青年队
费尔南多波利斯青年队
奥林匹亚青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
独立SP青年队
国际里梅拉青年队
独立SP青年队
国际里梅拉青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
阿贾克斯青年队
罗达JC
阿贾克斯青年队
罗达JC
2024-04-27 02:00
切尔西U21
南安普顿U21
切尔西U21
南安普顿U21
2024-04-27 02:00
圣安德雷U20
铆恩瑟SP青年队
圣安德雷U20
铆恩瑟SP青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
波尔格因
安德茲
波尔格因
安德茲
2024-04-27 02:00
图帕SP青年队
诺瓦里桑蒂诺青年队
图帕SP青年队
诺瓦里桑蒂诺青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
沙勒罗瓦女足
梅赫伦女足
沙勒罗瓦女足
梅赫伦女足
2024-04-27 02:00
皮拉西卡巴青年队
里奥白兰伊斯青年队
皮拉西卡巴青年队
里奥白兰伊斯青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
马摩洛迪日落
突尼斯希望
马摩洛迪日落
突尼斯希望
2024-04-27 02:00
波兰利兹巴克
比斯库皮耶克
波兰利兹巴克
比斯库皮耶克
2024-04-27 02:00
温蒂查兰
沙特尔大都会
温蒂查兰
沙特尔大都会
2024-04-27 02:00
米卢斯
昂德雷齐
米卢斯
昂德雷齐
2024-04-27 02:00
商业FC U20
伊图阿诺青年队
商业FC U20
伊图阿诺青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
瓜鲁贺斯SP青年队
国民队SP青年队
瓜鲁贺斯SP青年队
国民队SP青年队
埃门
赫尔蒙德
2024-04-27 02:00
威廉二世
格罗宁根
威廉二世
格罗宁根
2024-04-27 02:00
保利尼亞青年隊
梅特朴利塔诺U20
保利尼亞青年隊
梅特朴利塔诺U20
2024-04-27 02:00
西汉姆联U21
莱斯特城U21
西汉姆联U21
莱斯特城U21
2024-04-27 02:00
圣卡洛斯青年队
费罗维亚里亚青年队
圣卡洛斯青年队
费罗维亚里亚青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
维络青年队
CA塔奎里庭加青年队
维络青年队
CA塔奎里庭加青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
吉达联合
利雅得青年人
吉达联合
利雅得青年人
2024-04-27 02:00
圣图尔登U21
奥斯坦德U21
圣图尔登U21
奥斯坦德U21
2024-04-27 02:00
苏阿莱姆
莫罗迪亚
苏阿莱姆
莫罗迪亚
南特
迪纳恩
2024-04-27 02:00
福松布罗内
塔布
福松布罗内
塔布
2024-04-27 02:00
班德兰特青年队
赦陶宁欧青年队
班德兰特青年队
赦陶宁欧青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
卡斯卡维尔 U20
蓝色FC U20
卡斯卡维尔 U20
蓝色FC U20
2024-04-27 02:00
BBK拉德尼基U19
伏伊伏丁那U19
BBK拉德尼基U19
伏伊伏丁那U19
2024-04-27 02:00
艾达葛
奥伯华特
艾达葛
奥伯华特
2024-04-27 02:00
普丹迪青年队
沃瑟汶青年队
普丹迪青年队
沃瑟汶青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
奥斯
阿尔克马尔青年队
奥斯
阿尔克马尔青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
伊塔皮伦斯青年队
庞特普雷塔青年队
伊塔皮伦斯青年队
庞特普雷塔青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
诺丁汉森林U21
曼彻斯特联U21
诺丁汉森林U21
曼彻斯特联U21
2024-04-27 02:00
圣本托青年队
布拉希尔青年队
圣本托青年队
布拉希尔青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
乌尼昂青年队
陶巴特青年队
乌尼昂青年队
陶巴特青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
根特B队
奥德赫维里B队
根特B队
奥德赫维里B队
2024-04-27 02:00
克诺克布里达
纽因顿
克诺克布里达
纽因顿
2024-04-27 02:00
奥特林查姆
FC哈利法克斯
奥特林查姆
FC哈利法克斯
2024-04-27 02:00
中央德国
海德堡
中央德国
海德堡
奥丁恩
伊本色
2024-04-27 02:00
波兰利兹巴克
比斯库皮耶克
波兰利兹巴克
比斯库皮耶克
2024-04-27 02:00
普拉格
圣瓦利耶
普拉格
圣瓦利耶
2024-04-27 02:00
勒阿弗尔
卡尔瓦多斯
勒阿弗尔
卡尔瓦多斯
2024-04-27 02:00
圣贝拿度青年隊
巴西紫菀青年队
圣贝拿度青年隊
巴西紫菀青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
伊布拉奇青年队
弗拉门戈SP青年队
伊布拉奇青年队
弗拉门戈SP青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
格拉夫夏普
马斯特里赫特
格拉夫夏普
马斯特里赫特
2024-04-27 02:00
阿斯顿维拉U21
诺维奇U21
阿斯顿维拉U21
诺维奇U21
2024-04-27 02:00
里奥沛图 U20
杰西博尼法茨奥青年队
里奥沛图 U20
杰西博尼法茨奥青年队
2024-04-27 02:00
西德尔策
拉杜尼亚河
西德尔策
拉杜尼亚河
2024-04-27 02:00
塔纳比青年队
米拉索青年队
塔纳比青年队
米拉索青年队
2024-04-27 02:10
拉查拉卡俱乐部
麦德林市足球俱乐部
拉查拉卡俱乐部
麦德林市足球俱乐部
2024-04-27 02:15
梅利利亚
克拉维约
梅利利亚
克拉维约
阿劳
贝林佐纳
2024-04-27 02:15
韦斯达路U21
FC列日U21
韦斯达路U21
FC列日U21
2024-04-27 02:15
德勒蒙特
布雷特雷
德勒蒙特
布雷特雷
2024-04-27 02:20
动力俱乐部
纳穆旺戈开拓者
动力俱乐部
纳穆旺戈开拓者
2024-04-27 02:30
基巴拉克联
托尔卡流浪
基巴拉克联
托尔卡流浪
巴克利镇
奇克
2024-04-27 02:30
乔治罗尼亚
什切青波贡
乔治罗尼亚
什切青波贡
2024-04-27 02:30
安特卫普巨人
兹沃勒
安特卫普巨人
兹沃勒
2024-04-27 02:30
尤文图斯女足
国际米兰女足
尤文图斯女足
国际米兰女足
2024-04-27 02:30
沙勒罗瓦
格罗宁根
沙勒罗瓦
格罗宁根
2024-04-27 02:30
费古拉
斯维吉联
费古拉
斯维吉联
2024-04-27 02:30
特林达德U20
阿帕雷西达U20
特林达德U20
阿帕雷西达U20
2024-04-27 02:30
威尼斯
克雷莫纳
威尼斯
克雷莫纳
2024-04-27 02:30
皇家贝蒂斯
瓦拉多利德
皇家贝蒂斯
瓦拉多利德
2024-04-27 02:30
布鲁塞尔阿托亚
科特赖克马刺
布鲁塞尔阿托亚
科特赖克马刺
2024-04-27 02:30
USC基塔
USFAS巴马科
USC基塔
USFAS巴马科
2024-04-27 02:30
科特赖克U21
欧本U21
科特赖克U21
欧本U21
2024-04-27 02:30
艾帕尔斯登瑟青年队
维拉诺瓦青年队
艾帕尔斯登瑟青年队
维拉诺瓦青年队
2024-04-27 02:30
富勒姆U21
托特纳姆热刺U21
富勒姆U21
托特纳姆热刺U21
林堡
丹博斯治
2024-04-27 02:30
克拉科夫
保德比斯基
克拉科夫
保德比斯基
2024-04-27 02:30
亨克女足
根特女足
亨克女足
根特女足
2024-04-27 02:30
皇家贝蒂斯
巴利亚多利德
皇家贝蒂斯
巴利亚多利德
2024-04-27 02:30
摩斯达
阿塔尔德
摩斯达
阿塔尔德
波鸿
霍芬海姆
2024-04-27 02:30
维希‑克莱蒙
普瓦捷
维希‑克莱蒙
普瓦捷
2024-04-27 02:30
弗兰卡纳青年队
国际贝贝度奥SP青年队
弗兰卡纳青年队
国际贝贝度奥SP青年队
2024-04-27 02:30
鲁汶熊
LWD篮球
鲁汶熊
LWD篮球
2024-04-27 02:30
奥波恩纳
阿度伊
奥波恩纳
阿度伊
2024-04-27 02:30
瓜纳巴拉市U20
伊塔贝莱U20
瓜纳巴拉市U20
伊塔贝莱U20
比萨
卡坦扎罗
2024-04-27 02:30
卡斯泰洛
阿利根迪
卡斯泰洛
阿利根迪
2024-04-27 02:30
奥卡皮
费耶诺德鹿特丹
奥卡皮
费耶诺德鹿特丹
2024-04-27 02:30
安道尔FC
桑坦德竞技
安道尔FC
桑坦德竞技
2024-04-27 02:30
法郎波兰斯U21
艾斯登U21
法郎波兰斯U21
艾斯登U21
2024-04-27 02:45
弗罗西诺内
萨勒尼塔纳
弗罗西诺内
萨勒尼塔纳
2024-04-27 02:45
阿斯隆城
科布漫步者
阿斯隆城
科布漫步者
德维
阿尔斯
2024-04-27 02:45
舒尔本
圣帕特里克竞技
舒尔本
圣帕特里克竞技
欧本
沙勒罗瓦
2024-04-27 02:45
波塔当
FC协会队
波塔当
FC协会队
2024-04-27 02:45
喀里多尼亚角斗士
纽卡斯尔老鹰
喀里多尼亚角斗士
纽卡斯尔老鹰
2024-04-27 02:45
德罗赫达联
斯莱戈流浪者
德罗赫达联
斯莱戈流浪者
2024-04-27 02:45
布雷流浪者
凯里FC
布雷流浪者
凯里FC
安纳
FC宾高
2024-04-27 02:45
艾尔德里联
邓迪联
艾尔德里联
邓迪联
2024-04-27 02:45
沃特福德联队
德里城
沃特福德联队
德里城
2024-04-27 02:45
巴里纳马勒联
巴利卡拉尔
巴里纳马勒联
巴利卡拉尔
2024-04-27 02:45
卡里格莱恩联合
道格拉斯霍尔
卡里格莱恩联合
道格拉斯霍尔
2024-04-27 02:45
邓多克
波希米亚人
邓多克
波希米亚人
2024-04-27 02:45
条约联
都柏林大学
条约联
都柏林大学
邓迪拉
韦德斯
2024-04-27 02:45
提佐纳
赫斯蒂亚梅诺卡
提佐纳
赫斯蒂亚梅诺卡
2024-04-27 03:00
东萨
菲尔德真特
东萨
菲尔德真特
2024-04-27 03:00
女王公园巡游者
利兹联
女王公园巡游者
利兹联
2024-04-27 03:00
蒙斯卡尔佩FC
曼彻斯特62人
蒙斯卡尔佩FC
曼彻斯特62人
2024-04-27 03:00
巴塞罗那
奥林匹亚科斯
巴塞罗那
奥林匹亚科斯
2024-04-27 03:00
卡里尔奥斯特LDD
普拉腾斯LDD
卡里尔奥斯特LDD
普拉腾斯LDD
2024-04-27 03:00
开罗国民
马泽姆贝
开罗国民
马泽姆贝
2024-04-27 03:00
莱里达
伊斯特拉桑坦德
莱里达
伊斯特拉桑坦德
蒙彼利埃
南特
2024-04-27 03:00
圣莫查塔斯
家庭农场FC
圣莫查塔斯
家庭农场FC
2024-04-27 03:00
穆尔西亚
马拉加
穆尔西亚
马拉加
2024-04-27 03:00
沙姆洛克流浪
戈尔韦联
沙姆洛克流浪
戈尔韦联
2024-04-27 03:00
莱里达
CD埃斯特拉
莱里达
CD埃斯特拉
2024-04-27 03:00
拉特姆德品特
菲尔德真特
拉特姆德品特
菲尔德真特
2024-04-27 03:00
皇家社会
皇家马德里
皇家社会
皇家马德里
2024-04-27 03:00
豪卡尔U19
艾尔勒特尔U19
豪卡尔U19
艾尔勒特尔U19
2024-04-27 03:15
吉维森特
阿罗卡
吉维森特
阿罗卡
2024-04-27 03:15
阿迪娜女篮
廷达斯托尔女篮
阿迪娜女篮
廷达斯托尔女篮
2024-04-27 03:30
帕科德阿尔科斯
蒙蒂霍巴
帕科德阿尔科斯
蒙蒂霍巴
2024-04-27 03:50
AS庞皮尔
努瓦克肖特国王
AS庞皮尔
努瓦克肖特国王
2024-04-27 04:00
瑟福斯哈玛尔阿吉尔亚伯格U19
弗雷姆乌法利尔U19
瑟福斯哈玛尔阿吉尔亚伯格U19
弗雷姆乌法利尔U19
2024-04-27 04:00
万卡约体育
卡洛斯曼努西
万卡约体育
卡洛斯曼努西
2024-04-27 04:15
阿鲁卡斯
潘迪普利多
阿鲁卡斯
潘迪普利多
2024-04-27 04:30
CD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥后备队
小博卡斯
CD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥后备队
小博卡斯
2024-04-27 04:30
卡利竞技
锡帕基拉老虎
卡利竞技
锡帕基拉老虎
2024-04-27 04:30
加尔韦斯
华斯高AC
加尔韦斯
华斯高AC
2024-04-27 04:30
加里托斯俱乐部
圣安德烈星
加里托斯俱乐部
圣安德烈星
2024-04-27 04:30
卡萨大学女足
水晶竞技队女足
卡萨大学女足
水晶竞技队女足
2024-04-27 04:30
卡萨大学女足
水晶竞技队女足
卡萨大学女足
水晶竞技队女足
2024-04-27 04:30
学术界体育女足
防御女足
学术界体育女足
防御女足
2024-04-27 04:30
杜卢米亚尔学院U21
斯卡利普斯U21
杜卢米亚尔学院U21
斯卡利普斯U21
2024-04-27 05:00
哥伦比亚女足U20
委内瑞拉女足U20
哥伦比亚女足U20
委内瑞拉女足U20
2024-04-27 05:00
马德里尔
潘托哈竞技
马德里尔
潘托哈竞技
2024-04-27 05:00
奥尔索马尔索
卡利博卡青年
奥尔索马尔索
卡利博卡青年
2024-04-27 05:15
桑坦尼体育会
费纳多
桑坦尼体育会
费纳多
2024-04-27 05:30
印第安纳步行者
密尔沃基雄鹿
印第安纳步行者
密尔沃基雄鹿
2024-04-27 06:00
蒙得维的亚利物浦
佩纳罗尔
蒙得维的亚利物浦
佩纳罗尔
2024-04-27 06:00
累西腓体育
维拉诺瓦
累西腓体育
维拉诺瓦
2024-04-27 06:00
达努比奥
罗姆帕拉青年
达努比奥
罗姆帕拉青年
2024-04-27 06:00
乌拉圭河床
塞罗拉尔戈
乌拉圭河床
塞罗拉尔戈
2024-04-27 06:00
芬斯
防卫者体育蒙得维的亚
芬斯
防卫者体育蒙得维的亚
2024-04-27 06:00
蒙得维的亚流浪者
普罗格雷索俱乐部
蒙得维的亚流浪者
普罗格雷索俱乐部
2024-04-27 06:00
马尔多纳多
塞路
马尔多纳多
塞路
2024-04-27 06:00
伊图阿诺
蓬塔格罗萨铁路
伊图阿诺
蓬塔格罗萨铁路
2024-04-27 06:00
波士顿河
米拉玛米斯奥尼斯队
波士顿河
米拉玛米斯奥尼斯队
2024-04-27 06:00
乌拉圭民族
蒙特维多竞技
乌拉圭民族
蒙特维多竞技
2024-04-27 07:00
阿根廷胡宁竞技
奎梅萨
阿根廷胡宁竞技
奎梅萨
莫卡
OM大学
2024-04-27 07:00
蒙特埃莫索
卡尔奥鲁罗
蒙特埃莫索
卡尔奥鲁罗
阿瓦伊
桑托斯
2024-04-27 07:00
瓦斯科达伽马
皮涅鲁斯
瓦斯科达伽马
皮涅鲁斯
2024-04-27 07:00
奥伊金斯
西班牙联合
奥伊金斯
西班牙联合
2024-04-27 07:00
费罗卡利
帕兰德森
费罗卡利
帕兰德森
2024-04-27 07:00
圣安东尼奥联
费尔南德斯
圣安东尼奥联
费尔南德斯
2024-04-27 07:00
意大利人俱乐部
全男孩竞技
意大利人俱乐部
全男孩竞技
2024-04-27 07:00
约克联FC
温哥华FC
约克联FC
温哥华FC
2024-04-27 07:30
拉努斯
基尔梅斯
拉努斯
基尔梅斯
2024-04-27 07:30
巴拉圭女足U20
巴西女足U20
巴拉圭女足U20
巴西女足U20
2024-04-27 07:30
华盛顿精神女足
奥兰多荣耀女足
华盛顿精神女足
奥兰多荣耀女足
河床
塔拉尔
2024-04-27 07:30
特立尼登斯
美洲太阳
特立尼登斯
美洲太阳
2024-04-27 08:00
旧金山市后备队
CA独立队科雷拉后备队
旧金山市后备队
CA独立队科雷拉后备队
阿雷西博
庞塞
2024-04-27 08:00
维德马体育
维拉米特
维德马体育
维拉米特
2024-04-27 08:00
巴西瓜拉尼
沙佩科恩斯
巴西瓜拉尼
沙佩科恩斯
2024-04-27 08:00
达拉斯独行侠
洛杉矶快船
达拉斯独行侠
洛杉矶快船
2024-04-27 08:00
莱昂大学
伯南扎
莱昂大学
伯南扎
2024-04-27 08:00
萨拉特篮球
圣洛伦索
萨拉特篮球
圣洛伦索
2024-04-27 08:00
瓜伊纳沃
圣赫尔曼
瓜伊纳沃
圣赫尔曼
2024-04-27 08:00
奇维尔科伊竞技
佩加米诺
奇维尔科伊竞技
佩加米诺
2024-04-27 08:00
马里奥门德斯
埃雷拉后备
马里奥门德斯
埃雷拉后备
2024-04-27 08:00
弗拉门戈
博塔弗戈
弗拉门戈
博塔弗戈